Antall Emblemsfjellet Opp 1   2022 2021   Antall
løp       14.5 km 12.5 km   løp
2 Apalseth Per Arne   1:58:53.0 1.41.09   2
2 Aune Bård   1:38:14.0 1.28.18   2
2 Bøyum Opheim Jarle   1:54:49.0 1.32.40   2
2 Emblem Gunnar Karl   1:36:01.0 1.20.58   2
2 Fylkesnes Geir Magne   1:47:12.0 1.36.34   2
2 Korsnes Ole Martin   1:36:11.0 1.18.57   2
2 Vestnes Stig Marius   2:16:30.0 1.55.47   2
2 Aasebø-Lien Martin   1:53:52.0 1.34.36   2
1 Andersen Runar   1:50:52.0     1
1 Andreassen Bjørn Marius     2.34.56   1
1 Blindheim Jack     1.38.28   1
1 Boudillat Nicolas     1.18.54   1
1 Dahlberg Mattias   1:26:25.0     1
1 Dalseth Torgeir     1.20.03   1
1 Drønnesund Julie   1:55:15.0     1
1 Døving Odd Jarle     1.32.15   1
1 Ellingsen Thomas     1.26.18   1
1 Frantzvåg Tommy   1:38:49.0     1
1 Giske Ole Jakob      1.45.40   1
1 Hagen Eivind     01:10:20   1
1 Haugen Bertil   1:45:22.0     1
1 Heggdal Andreas     1.18.33   1
1 Holmen Kjell Eivind     1.31.57   1
1 Hovde Linda   1:48:55.0     1
1 Hundsnes Vegard     1.32.27   1
1 Hungnes Nils Gustav   1:34:12.0     1
1 Husø Tor   2:16:35.0     1
1 Jareld Jørgen   1:28:44.0     1
1 Kittilsen Anders August     1.26.18   1
1 Kleiveland Kristian   1:33:20.0     1
1 Klokk Iver Bjørdal     1.17.53   1
1 Klokk Endre      1.23.43   1
1 Kopperstad Tine     1.34.37   1
1 Krogen Kristian   2:01:34.0     1
1 Krøvel Kåre   2:14:47.0     1
1 Laugesen Nils     1.35.52   1
1 Lausund Erling     1.37.30   1
1 Leithe Eivind     1.39.05   1
1 Megrund Marcus   1:20:48.0     1
1 Midtgaard Arthur     1.28.19   1
1 Moe Steffen     1.27.31   1
1 Myrvågnes Yngve     1.40.48   1
1 Nilsen Erling     1.37.33   1
1 Norrstrand Eivind     1.23.14   1
1 Otterlei Kjell Harald     1.36.36   1
1 Pedersen Brian     1.15.06   1
1 Pettersen Even     1.36.39   1
1 Relling Tormod Lausund     1.23.04   1
1 Rike Svein      1.53.04   1
1 Rognstad Asgeir Bakken     01:04:39   1
1 Rønnestad Steffen   1:30:44.0     1
1 Skak Louise   1:50:11.0     1
1 Skar Tom   1:35:34.0     1
1 Solibakke Jan Magne     1.13.27   1
1 Torvanger Mari   1:42:44.0     1
1 Underdal Sondre     1.13.46   1
1 Vadseth Eirik     1.59.54   1
1 Vartdal Iver      1.26.58   1
1 Vartdal Erling     1.35.40   1
1 Vikestrand Julie     1.55.10   1
1 Walderhaug Mona Løkkemo     1.35.39   1
1 Aabrekk Gaute   2:02:52.0     1
1 Aasen André   1:38:28.0     1