Antall   2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983   Antall
løp             BLODSLITET   løp
15 Jakobsen Thorvald                U/ tid 39:45 39:18 38:31   37:50 36:53 35:16 35:27 34:38 Her mangler vi data.   27.18 26.32 26.54 25.40 24.57 25.32     15
13 Skaar Knut    30:10.0 32:21.0 31:56.0   34:31.0   28:10 28:53 29:08 28:19 29:08   28:44 28:05 27:42 28:57                                                 13
12 Fuglseth Helge                  30:27   31:11 30:35 31:42 29:50   28:31 27:26         26.44                     25.35 26.08 25.00 24.19           12
12 Helset Per Jan  43:28.0 42:41.0 40:39.0 39:58.0 39:11   41:13   36:17 35:57 37:06 35:50     34:27                                                 27.34   12
12 Sørland Karstein                U/ tid   54:00   56:10 52:10 56:00 57:10 54:10 49:32                                     36.08 36.09 33.49       12
9 Strømsheim     Helge                                39:26 42:24                                 28.29 27.58 29.22 28.37 29.14 29.07 29.47   9
8 Hauge-Nilsen Martin  26:23.0     27:55.0 26:38.0         26:07 27:22   26:19 26:11 27:34                                                     8
8 Samseth Tor                                                                 27.48 28.58 27.42 28.28 29.22 28.10 28.12 27.48   8
7 Dimmen Einar                                                                 28.18 28.00 28.18 26.55 27.24 27.45 27.22     7
7 Flisnes Kjell V.                                           25.14                     24.54 24.27 24.28 25.17 25.49 25.16       7
7 Hjørungnes Berge                                                                 26.34 25.48 25.47 24.29 24.28 24.59 25.57     7
7 Iversen Thor                  29:03 29:22 29:15 28:35 29:14                 25.05                       26.38               7
7 Nedregård Svein Oskar              33:13     27:17 28:57     26:47                                     23.18 24.05 26.14             7
7 Vik Karl Idar  26:09.0   25:01.0 25:26.0 26:04.0   26:50 28:50 27:50                                                                 7
6 Feøy Leif                                                                 26.13 25.42 25.01 24.56   26.22 25.31     6
6 Fredriksen Fridtjof 29:55.0 29:34.0 29:47.0 30:11.0 31:13.0 31:09.0                                                                       6
6 Hamstad Jørgen                  29:44 29:03 29:18 28:24 29:08 32:51                                                       6
6 Hasle Sverre                                                                   31.32 29.54 30.09 30.00   29.28 30.22   6
6 Holen Arne                                                                   26.35 27.53 27.42 28.14   27.45 28.46   6
6 Holen Roe                                                                 27.13 27.22 26.06 27.27 28.09 26.14       6
6 Unneland Jarle                                                                   33.28 35.13 33.40   34.27 32.28 32.58   6
5 Bjørnestad Per Inge  26:33.0 26:44.0   26:31.0   25:57.5 26:31                                                                     5
5 Farstad Karl Oskar 28:09.0 27:58.0 28:08.0 28:09.0 28:17.0                                                                         5
5 Kamp  Kenneth  36:50.0         31:32.8               30:53 31:48 35:00                                                   5
5 Liaskar Oddfrid            40:28.7   40:14 39:47   38:55   40:25                                                         5
5 Lilleås Gard    30:30.0 28:17.0     30:42.2   37:20 36:58                                                                 5
5 Lund Henry S.                                                                   27.57 27.24 27.25   27.03   27.19   5
5 Myren Per      25:19.0 25:52.0     27:39 27:07 27:03                                                                 5
5 Mørck Robert      26:10.0   26:48.0 26:22.3 26:59 27:57                                                                   5
5 Nordstrand Jan Fredrik        26:55.0 26:49.0       26:05 26:33 27:27                                                             5
5 Aase Kåre                                                                   28.06 27.51 27.20 27.35 27.30       5
4 Aune Bård        29:02.0   28:15.4   29:27 29:48                                                                 4
4 Conradi Marius                                                                       24.12   24.11 23.43 24.41   4
4 Davik Harald                                                                   28.02 28.25 28.15 29.39         4
4 Giske  Torstein                            53:49                                         40.10 35.30     39.23     4
4 Haugen Inge Asbjørn              35:41   32:17 33:43 33:17                                                             4
4 Hillestad Vegard            34:49.2 33:37 34:55 33:20                                                                 4
4 Hjelle Arnstein                                                                       30.38   31.59 30.02 30.16   4
4 Kolvik Nils K.                                                                   33.05 32.25 30.36 35.24         4
4 Kummen Øystein        29:55.0 32:32.0 30:08.4 30:13                                                                     4
4 Langås Lars      39:16.0 40:01.0   36:35.7 39:33                                                                     4
4 Larsen Ole J.                                                                         28.29 28.18 27.41 29.13   4
4 Marstrander Finn                                                                     30.13 29.35 30.22 29.05       4
4 Moa Svein                                                                   26.18     27.58   27.36 27.40   4
4 Nakken Svein Arne 32:14.0 32:42.0   31:57.0   32:14.1                                                                       4
4 Rudi Anton                                                                       35.05 32.53 31.39   30.56   4
4 Rødland Jarle                36:22   36:14 35:48   34:50                                                         4
4 Røysing Turid                                                                 31.48 30.29 30.42 29.50           4
4 Spjøtvold Per                                                                 31.59   30.55 30.37 31.57         4
4 Vinnes                      Jan Ketil              25:02       25:46   25:36 27:45                                                       4
4 Vold Malene            32:17.4 32:06 32:58 32:19                                                                 4
3 Alvestad Kolbjørn                                                                           25.42 26.01 26.21   3
3 Andersen Morten        32:05.0       34:57   36:51                                                               3
3 Andersen Per Kristian     27:08.0 28:46.0 29:58.0                                                                         3
3 Barstad     Bjarte                              36:20 34:10 35:01                                                 3
3 Bendiksen Jack  30:46.0           39:50   39:59                                                                 3
3 Bendiksen Reese  29:10.0           29:06   27:26                                                                 3
3 Bjørgengen Arne                                                                           30.51 28.18 30.14   3
3 Bolstad  Fredrik                            28:10 27:48 28:00                                                   3
3 Brande Tonje                  28:41 28:12   28:11                                                           3
3 Breivik Bjarne                                                                 30.29           27.40 28.42   3
3 Drågen Arne                                                                 26.52 27.54 27.28   28.57         3
3 Emblem                             Gunnar Karl     26:37.0                   25:51   25:56                                                     3
3 Fiskergård Kjell                                                                     29.50   30.01 28.32       3
3 Halvorsen Øystein                    24:32 25:00 24:32                                                           3
3 Harjo Aksel                                                                         28.54 30.15 29.19     3
3 Hoel Gudmund      41:05.0 36:37.0           33:37                                                               3
3 Hole Egil                                                                   30.17       28.04 27.09     3
3 Jensen Stina                  32:25 34:09 36:02                                                             3
3 Juliebø Jan-Ove     29:06.0     28:10.0       27:35                                                               3
3 Kleive Per-Even                                                                         24.53   24.53 25.20   3
3 Kvangarsnes E.                                                                   28.26   27.33   27.29       3
3 Leira Arne                                                                 29.39           28.42 26.48   3
3 Lerstad Sigbjørn                    37:23           35:27 35:00                                                 3
3 Lianes Ole                28:53 29:22 27:22                                                               3
3 Lyså  Arne                                                                     28.27   31.17     31.47   3
3 Muren Michael   33:17.0   33:11.0   34:27.8                                                                       3
3 Nakken Andreas Mosby   27:12.0 28:31.0   31:31.0                                                                         3
3 Nedregotten Arne                                                                 27.10     27.55 29.45         3
3 Nedregård Kristian                  23:38 23:47       23:13                                                       3
3 Nedregaard Oliver            30:34.6 36:27 36:31                                                                   3
3 Nilsen Olav                                                                 29.19 29.45 31.00             3
3 Nytun Atle                                                                 27.32 29.08 27.52             3
3 Olsen Arnold                                                                     29.37     27.52 27.09     3
3 Olsvik Joachim          26:13.0 27:29.1   26:18                                                                   3
3 Rogne Knut                                                                       28.34 28.24 27.12       3
3 Rognstad Audhild Bakken 33:00.0   28:32.0   29:24.0                                                                         3
3 Råheim Geir                    30:38 30:54 31:56                                                           3
3 Stave Rolf                                                                           28.22 28.47 28.16   3
3 Strømme Magne Olav          33:55.2     35:49 36:36                                                                 3
3 Søbstad Espen          27:38.0     28:15 29:31                                                                 3
3 Thorbjørnsen A.                                                                           32.30 31.40 33.48   3
3 Vardal Reidar                                                                           35.48 35.08 34.32   3
3 Vasset     Per Gunnar      34:47.0                         29:13 28:29                                                 3
3 Vatnaland Janne Elin   30:37.0 28:10.0 28:21.0                                                                           3
3 Vestnes Bjørn                                                                       31.11 31.29   30.03     3
2 Alstad     Tord                                27:00 27:33                                                 2
2 Alvik Thorbjørn                                                                             29.31 31.12   2
2 Amundsen Frode                                                                   30.09   27.52           2
2 Anderson Ken                29:47 30:19                                                                 2
2 Bendiksen Luca              39:50   44:14                                                                 2
2 Berg Sindre   26:58.0 28:25.0                                                                             2
2 Berland Sigve       31:39.0 31:08.0                                                                         2
2 Bjørdal  Øystein                            28:14 31:03                                                     2
2 Bjørkås Helge                                                                         26.54   26.21     2
2 Bratteberg-Øye Ole-Martin     31:45.0 33:08.0                                                                           2
2 Brubækk Børge                                                                     27.00 27.48           2
2 Conradi Eva                                                                 28.43 30.10               2
2 Døving Odd Jarle   30:34.0                                                               24.34               2
2 Eide Marius                29:36 28:26                                                                 2
2 Endresen Karl                                                                       26.08       26.26   2
2 Fagervold Tove                    33:32 33:47                                                             2
2 Farstad Britt Elin     32:24.0   32:51.0                                                                         2
2 Farstad Hans Petter     34:24.0 36:51.0                                                                           2
2 Festø Ingrid         27:33.0 26:23.3                                                                       2
2 Fiskerstrand Åke                                                                       25.40 25.47         2
2 Flem Torgrim                35:24 35:59                                                                 2
2 Fylkesnes Geir Magne                30:02 30:44                                                                 2
2 Glad Markus         26:23.0 26:52.3                                                                       2
2 Godøy Erik                                                                   27.29       25.59       2
2 Grimsmo Per I.                                                                           32.22   32.38   2
2 Grønmyr Vidar                                                                   27.38 27.29             2
2 Gulbrandsen                    Robert                      27:16 27:43                                                           2
2 Haddal Kjetil            31:14.5     29:39                                                                 2
2 Hammerås Sissel      33:53.0             34:44                                                               2
2 Helland Magne                                                                 24.16   25.32             2
2 Helland  Bjørn              32:51             30:47                                                       2
2 Helset Angelique                          32:22   37:48                                                     2
2 Helset Aleksander   29:25.0   32:03.0                                                                           2
2 Helseth Beate       34:29.0   34:47.4                                                                       2
2 Hoel Svein A.                                                                         28.47     27.14   2
2 Holen Einar 34:20.0 37:10.0                                                                               2
2 Hungnes Nils Gustav     27:49.0 35:13.0                                                                           2
2 Husø Tor Olsen                32:46     33:57                                                             2
2 Indergård Geir                                                                     31.28 30.09           2
2 Istad Eirik                                                                             27.14 27.54   2
2 Kipperberg Karl J.                                                                       30.00 33.00         2
2 Klokkersund Siv                    33:48 33:39                                                             2
2 Knudsen     Tor Krabbe                              37:45                                             31.06       2
2 Kolvik Odd                                                                         35.39   35.30       2
2 Kristiansen Henrik                                                                   25.38         26.18     2
2 Kvam Arild                                                                 25.56   26.37             2
2 Larsen Bjørn Arve                  27:26 27:05                                                               2
2 Lillerovde Perdy                                                                   31.48   33.51           2
2 Lilleås Ulrik            37:05.1   36:07                                                                   2
2 Lomkhuizen Martin Van            38:15.1 36:47                                                                     2
2 Lundanes Lars R.                                                                   23.18       23.07       2
2 Mannsverk Webjørn 28:09.0   29:01.0                                                                             2
2 Megrund Marcus   24:00.0     23:50.0                                                                         2
2 Merlid Mia                    35:53 47:41                                                             2
2 Merlid Richard                    29:59 31:52                                                             2
2 Midtgaard Arthur   29:29.0 29:41.0                                                                             2
2 Mikalsen Egil Tennfjord                    28:25 27:38                                                             2
2 Nakken Sivert Mosby   28:43.0 27:47.0                                                                             2
2 Nedregaard Oddvar              33:20 34:24                                                                   2
2 Nedregaard Sebastian              34:44 34:33                                                                   2
2 Nedregaard Oddvar         33:24.0 33:32.2                                                                       2
2 Nilsen Espen       27:31.0 26:56.0                                                                         2
2 Nonstad Kristoffer     26:32.0     29:08.7                                                                       2
2 Olsvik Aksel            33:30.7   39:05                                                                   2
2 Opskar Kjell                                                                   28.13       27.24       2
2 Pasquine Mark                32:18 33:21                                                                 2
2 Pedersen Arne                                                                   40.10       33.54       2
2 Pilat Bogumil         33:55.0 35:58.1                                                                       2
2 Ranvik Asbjørn                                                                       33.20 34.01         2
2 Rimereit Ole Åkernes     30:36.0     25:56.0                                                                       2
2 Rongve Ole                                                                             28.51 29.29   2
2 Silseth Kåre                                                                         33.26 31.18       2
2 Skak Louise   29:17.0 29:03.0                                                                             2
2 Skarbø Henrik Waagan 28:05.0     25:44.0                                                                           2
2 Solevåg Ivar                                                                 26.23 25.33               2
2 Stave Jan                                                                   24.41       24.37       2
2 Steffensen  Erling Magnus                            28:03 28:33                                                     2
2 Steinsvåg Are                                                                     26.44     27.44       2
2 Sverdrup Angelika                32:44 36:42                                                                 2
2 Sørland Svein                                                                         26.34 24.51       2
2 Tandstad Vegard 26:46.0         28:46.8                                                                       2
2 Tuft Dag                                                                     27.18 27.25           2
2 Ullaland     Willy                                28:40                                   25.01               2
2 Vad  Oddbjørn                            30:39 30:37                                                     2
2 Walderhaug Alexander         27:59.0 28:39.2                                                                       2
2 Walderhaug John   30:51.0     31:31.0                                                                         2
2 Weerstra Sander            34:43.8   31:33                                                                   2
2 Ødegård Sivert                                                                         33.39     34.23   2
2 Øverbø Inge                                                                       28.10 29.09         2
1 Abusland Åsulv                                                                             28.24     1
1 Aksnessæther Live     29:23.0                                                                             1
1 Aksnessæther Bjørg     33:56.0                                                                             1
1 Alvik Thomas                                                                         30.13         1
1 Andreassen Børre                32:48                                                                   1
1 Asbjørnsen Frode                                                                             31.31     1
1 Austnes Joakim           27:37.3                                                                       1
1 Bakke Anne Marie                                           38.21                                       1
1 Barton  Anna              33:18                                                                     1
1 Bauge Hanna           39:12.7                                                                       1
1 Bendiksen Lilou 37:28.0                                                                                 1
1 Bendiksen Lourdes 40:11.0                                                                                 1
1 Berg Villy                                                                   40.13               1
1 Berset Ola                                                                   33.08               1
1 Bjørdal Lars P.                                                                       28.38           1
1 Bjørge Kai Mathias                    34:34                                                               1
1 Bjørkavåg Tove                    39:25                                                               1
1 Bjørkavåg Nils                                                                             23.52     1
1 Bjørkavåg Ole                                                                           43.24       1
1 Bjørkedal Olav                                                                           27.18       1
1 Borgund Kay Andre Waage     31:55.0                                                                             1
1 Bratseth Roy                  26:49                                                                 1
1 Bratvold Mina 31:13.0                                                                                 1
1 Brevik Kjell                                                                         32.50         1
1 Bringsvor Åsmund                32:02                                                                   1
1 Brune Bjørn A                    29:45                                                               1
1 Brynildsrud Håvar       29:18.0                                                                           1
1 Bundgård Dag E.                                                                             25.53     1
1 Burkard Rudolf                                                                 30.56                 1
1 Bøe Alf Petter   28:51.0                                                                               1
1 Conradi Hilde S.                                           26.37                                       1
1 Dalseth Torgeir                26:37                                                                   1
1 Danielsen Odd Harald                  30:04                                                                 1
1 Davik Torunn                                                                       33.33           1
1 Davik Trude Alice       48:28.0                                                                           1
1 Drønnen Robert                33:12                                                                   1
1 Dybvik Arild           31:53.1                                                                       1
1 Dypbukt Silje                    28:21                                                               1
1 Døving Jon A.                                                                         28.00         1
1 Edvardsen Johs                                                                           31.29       1
1 Egeland Randi                    34:26                                                               1
1 Egeland Haakon         30:25.0                                                                         1
1 Eide Arne Jakob       28:27.0                                                                           1
1 Eidsheim                        Edgar                      32:42                                                             1
1 Eilertsen Eldar                                                                             30.21     1
1 Ekroll Richard                    43:44                                                               1
1 Falk Knut                                                                             32.07     1
1 Farstad Ole Christian         26:36.0                                                                         1
1 Feøy Gunnar                                                                   31.28               1
1 Finsnes Hjelle Alice       32:40.0                                                                           1
1 Fiskerstrand Arve                                                                               27.46   1
1 Fjærlid Sindre                                                                               37.15   1
1 Flo Stine                31:12                                                                   1
1 Fossheim Arne                                           26.05                                       1
1 Fremsæter Ove   29:54.0                                                                               1
1 Frotvedt Kristin                  35:10                                                                 1
1 Frøysa Reidulf                                                                     33.06             1
1 Furnes Karstein                                                                     27.04             1
1 Fylling Marius                  26:03                                                                 1
1 Fylling Jon                                                                             36.04       1
1 Fylling Sindre       27:10.0                                                                           1
1 Gangstø Elin                  38:57                                                                 1
1 Gausdal Mads           28:29.5                                                                       1
1 Ghaznawi Naqibullah 33:56.0                                                                                 1
1 Gilberg Stian Skåland     25:40.0                                                                             1
1 Gillesvik Espen         29:57.0                                                                         1
1 Giske Sven              41:29                                                                     1
1 Giske                        Odd Arne                      30:48                                                             1
1 Gjørtz Kristin                                                                               30.00   1
1 Grande Odd Kenneth     31:28.0                                                                             1
1 Grindheim Christian           34:49.8                                                                       1
1 Grytten Steffen       26:40.0                                                                           1
1 Grzyb Maksymillian              39:30                                                                     1
1 Halsen Kjell O.                                                                     28.16             1
1 Haram Einar                    38:50                                                               1
1 Hareide Peter Johann Wahl     30:03.0                                                                             1
1 Harnes Eivind                27:34                                                                   1
1 Haugland                             Arve                          28:04                                                         1
1 Havnevik Kari         37:57.0                                                                         1
1 Heggdal Terje                                                                     27.37             1
1 Helland Sigbjørn              30:14                                                                     1
1 Henriksen Erik 26:38.0                                                                                 1
1 Hesseberg Nærø Jo         25:58.0                                                                         1
1 Hjelseth     Veronica                        30:22                                                           1
1 Hoel Sigbjørn 31:58.0                                                                                 1
1 Holen     Bertil                              31:00                                                     1
1 Hovde Linda           30:30.1                                                                       1
1 Hovden Martin                26:48                                                                   1
1 Hovdenakken Arnljot                                                                         32.27         1
1 Huldal                               Onar                          28:22                                                         1
1 Huse Kasper   29:21.0                                                                               1
1 Haadem Vetle Hoel                    33:47                                                               1
1 Håhjem Bente                    40:07                                                               1
1 Haaland Joachim              33:09                                                                     1
1 Indrevåg Jane                    34:09                                                               1
1 Issa Fallah              34:53                                                                     1
1 Johannessen Knut Erik                  29:46                                                                 1
1 Johannessen                    Svein-Rune                          31:15                                                         1
1 Johansson Emma           27:33.8                                                                       1
1 Karimi Nazir              27:56                                                                     1
1 Karlsen Marius                    40:56                                                               1
1 Kavli Ann Kristin Håheim                  32:56                                                                 1
1 Kildehaug Kjetil                                           26.56                                       1
1 Kili Gunnar                                                                             31.36     1
1 Kiran Einar                                                                               27.02   1
1 Kjersem Jakob                                                                       27.07           1
1 Kjerstad Harald                                                                   26.10               1
1 Kjølsøy Håkon              28:37                                                                     1
1 Kleiven     Kåre                                32:48                                                   1
1 Klokk Frode                                                                   31.25               1
1 Kolvik Jonas                    48:16                                                               1
1 Kongshaug                     Jan Petter                          38:34                                                         1
1 Korsbrekke Siri              34:09                                                                     1
1 Korshamn Ragnhild                  38:49                                                                 1
1 Kristiansen Arion                    32:34                                                               1
1 Kroken Erik                                                                               26.42   1
1 Kugler Bartek         33:55.1                                                                         1
1 Kverndok Ketil                                                                         28.16         1
1 Larsen Storm                35:33                                                                   1
1 Larsen Tory              37:32                                                                     1
1 Larsen Noor              37:32                                                                     1
1 Larsen Per Olav                                                                 30.24                 1
1 Larsen Bjørn Arve     33:46.0                                                                             1
1 Larsen                              Terry                          30:09                                                         1
1 Lein                    Ingvild Årøen                      28:20                                                             1
1 Leine Grethe A                47:22                                                                   1
1 Leira Kjell                                                                           23.42       1
1 Lervåg                          Matea                      32:47                                                             1
1 Liavaag Anne Mette                    41:28                                                               1
1 Lingås Terje                                                                           27.32       1
1 Liu Cong                  28:10                                                                 1
1 Livgård                     Elisabeth                      36:01                                                             1
1 Ludviksen May B.                                                                         35.28         1
1 Lund Jan                                                                   32.51               1
1 Lundanes Oddvar                                                                             25.20     1
1 Lundanes     Olav                                  23:22                                                 1
1 Løkkeborg Tryg-Arne              24:59                                                                     1
1 Makassiouk Alex       31:26.0                                                                           1
1 Marhaug     Andre                                  32:23                                                 1
1 Melseter Svein                                                                       28.00             1
1 Merlid Marita                    39:22                                                               1
1 Merlid Sjur                    39:19                                                               1
1 Michelsen Julianne                                                                   37.29               1
1 Moen Snorre H                    31:11                                                               1
1 Molnes David André       28:02.0                                                                           1
1 Monsen                           Stig                      30:21                                                             1
1 Mork Per S.                                                                           29.15       1
1 Muren Christina           40:21.3                                                                       1
1 Myhren Per                    27:12                                                               1
1 Myklebust Elinn                30:27                                                                   1
1 Myklebust                           Johan                          24:55                                                         1
1 Myrhe Tor H.                                                                         28.20         1
1 Myrheim Even           29:34.4                                                                       1
1 Mæland Cecilie                34:58                                                                   1
1 Nedregård Anders                                                                   26.09               1
1 Nedregaard Elise M                32:04                                                                   1
1 Nesheim May Evy           32:05.7                                                                       1
1 Nilsen Espen                28:20                                                                   1
1 Nilsen Ivar                    44:12                                                               1
1 Nilsen Errol                                                                           24.18       1
1 Nilsen Oddvar                                                                               28.56   1
1 Nordbø Lisbeth Ferstad                  31:20                                                                 1
1 Norderval Oskar                                                                         28.17         1
1 Nordheim Petter                  35:39                                                                 1
1 Norstrand Eivind     27:22.0                                                                             1
1 Notøy Ask                39:29                                                                   1
1 Nørgaard Aleksander     27:00.0                                                                             1
1 Olsen Fred                                                                       28.07           1
1 Olsen Leif                                                                             31.53     1
1 Olsen Per Tonning                                                                               32.51   1
1 Olsvik Iver                39:04                                                                   1
1 Olsvik Maria                    40:55                                                               1
1 Olsvik Kjell                                                                           33.34       1
1 Opsvik Rigmor                    35:41                                                               1
1 Person Anders                    34:46                                                               1
1 Pettersen Jon R.                                                                   23.36               1
1 Pettersen Ottar     26:53.0                                                                             1
1 Pilskog Brage Strand           53:19.7                                                                       1
1 Rasmusen Michael                                                                               30.51   1
1 Rasmussen Judy                  34:03                                                                 1
1 Rebnord Eirik Wilberg     33:48.0                                                                             1
1 Reed Robert                31:38                                                                   1
1 Rein Kristine                34:54                                                                   1
1 Remvik Åge                  34:21                                                                 1
1 Remøy Marius   25:57.0                                                                               1
1 Remøy                       Paul Kåre                      32:07                                                             1
1 Rimereit Bård     33:24.0                                                                             1
1 Ringseth Oddbjørn                                                                             28.01     1
1 Rise Per Helge                                                                               30.51   1
1 Risvik                          Runar                      31:56                                                             1
1 Rognstad Asgeir Bakken           23:30.5                                                                       1
1 Rykkje Kristian       27:28.0                                                                           1
1 Ryste Liv Inger                  30:58                                                                 1
1 Ryste Kari-Anne T                    30:04                                                               1
1 Ræstad Dan Håvard         33:07.0                                                                         1
1 Rødal Sigmund              39:59                                                                     1
1 Rødseth Magne                31:56                                                                   1
1 Rønneberg Odd Erik                    32:34                                                               1
1 Rønneberg Jan Erich                    43:07                                                               1
1 Rørstad Torje         29:09.0                                                                         1
1 Røsand Harald                                                                               24.44   1
1 Schalech Rasmus     28:59.0                                                                             1
1 Simonsen Arve                  39:31                                                                 1
1 Simonsen Silvia                  39:31                                                                 1
1 Sjødin Arild G.           34:21.0                                                                       1
1 Skar-Hovde Gaute           33:19.6                                                                       1
1 Skjong Dagfinn                                                                           28.27       1
1 Skogen Odd Arne                                                                   23.36               1
1 Skråstad Øyvind                                                                               26.24   1
1 Skytterholm Gunnar                                                                     27.13             1
1 Skaar Kristian                    1,21                                                               1
1 Skaar Jon Are           28:08.9                                                                       1
1 Skåre Jan                                                                   28.18               1
1 Sletta  Håkon                            31:00                                                       1
1 Slige Egil                                                                     32.48             1
1 Slinning Knut                                                                               31.55   1
1 Solberg Kjetil                                                                         28.18         1
1 Solheim Vegard                34:50                                                                   1
1 Solheim                         Frank                      33:29                                                             1
1 Solnørdal Rolf                    12:25                                                               1
1 Solnørdal Oscar                    40:58                                                               1
1 Standal Sindre G                    30:14                                                               1
1 Standal Øyvind 32:20.0                                                                                 1
1 Stavik Håkon              24:46                                                                     1
1 Steindl Adrion                  27:21                                                                 1
1 Stenbakken Cecilie Mehling                    32:30                                                               1
1 Stokkevåg Chr.                                                                   30.57               1
1 Stoknes Siri                                                                       37.31           1
1 Stordrange Rune       28:05.0                                                                           1
1 Strand Oliver                41:10                                                                   1
1 Strømsheim Ingrid                35:10                                                                   1
1 Strømsheim Jon                                                                             35.35     1
1 Stulen Kristine                36:01                                                                   1
1 Støylen Holen Einar         33:24.1                                                                         1
1 Sunde Andrew   26:39.0                                                                               1
1 Svendgård Sharon                    34:24                                                               1
1 Svinø Trond       30:01.0                                                                           1
1 Swensson Ida           35:57.3                                                                       1
1 Sæter Ole Martin                                                                 29.09                 1
1 Sæter Anna     35:53.0                                                                             1
1 Sæther Kåre                                                                           33.38       1
1 Sætre Kjell B.                                                                       27.25           1
1 Søholt Frode 32:10.0                                                                                 1
1 Tesfay Afewerki              27:21                                                                     1
1 Thevik Erik           43:20.7                                                                       1
1 Torset  Ellen                            39:25                                                       1
1 Tran Cuong Chi     33:47.0                                                                             1
1 Tranvåg Joachim                24:28                                                                   1
1 Trones Øyvind     37:43.0                                                                             1
1 Tynes Johannes 32:26.0                                                                                 1
1 Unhjem Inge                                                                         29.26         1
1 Utkilen Sophie       34:20.0                                                                           1
1 Vadseth Eirik                  36:36                                                                 1
1 Valdal Svein André              33:04                                                                     1
1 Valderhaug Jostein                                                                   27.44               1
1 Vartdal Håvard                    40:59                                                               1
1 Vartdal Erling              32:20                                                                     1
1 Veiberg  Petter                            30:18                                                       1
1 Venøy     Jan Petter                        36:43                                                           1
1 Verde Roar                                                                               35.00   1
1 Vestnes Stig Marius 35:10.0                                                                                 1
1 Vestre Terje Wille     27:23.0                                                                             1
1 Vik Geir S                    29:41                                                               1
1 Vinje Eivind                31:01                                                                   1
1 Vinje     Jens Oskar                        33:01                                                           1
1 Volden Endre                  36:32                                                                 1
1 Voldsund Terje                                                                     34.57             1
1 Vorren Helga                45:26                                                                   1
1 Våge Tony Stian         32:38.0                                                                         1
1 Ytterdal Ludvik Markussen         25:52.0                                                                         1
1 Ytterland Øystein           28:19.9                                                                       1
1 Ødegård Torstein     36:32.0                                                                             1
1 Østraat Emil                    48:16                                                               1
1 Øvrelid Sverre     30:10.0                                                                             1
1 Ånnø Per R.                                                                         30.45         1
1 Aarø Jacob                    44:16                                                               1
1 Aarø Oddbjørn                    44:19                                                               1
1 Aas Roar                    35:54                                                               1
1 Aasen Stian 30:13.0                                                                                 1